+1(407) 502-9420 esalas@elitehomes365.com
LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16234 MERRY ALY, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$492,000

$492,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,770 SqFt

16234 MERRY ALY, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
8895 CABOT CLIFFS DR #103, Davenport, FL 33896

$315,000

$330,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

8895 CABOT CLIFFS DR #103, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Jhoana Loyo Urrutia LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1000 S SEMORAN BLVD #415, Winter Park, FL 32792

$110,000

$115,950

5.1%
1 Bed1 Bath735 SqFt

1000 S SEMORAN BLVD #415, Winter Park, FL 32792

Listed by Jhoana Loyo Urrutia LA ROSA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
6349 BREEZE FILLED LN, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$438,990

$438,990

4 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt

6349 BREEZE FILLED LN, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
8066 GLENLLOYD AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$405,000

$434,900

6.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,626 SqFt

8066 GLENLLOYD AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Mayco Sampaio WEBB FLORIDA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5082 RAIN SHADOW DR, St Cloud, FL 34772

$381,990

$381,990

4 Beds3 Baths3,049 SqFt

5082 RAIN SHADOW DR, St Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
5058 RAIN SHADOW DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

$336,495

$339,990

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,569 SqFt

5058 RAIN SHADOW DR, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

Stellar MLS
9231 GRAN TEATRO DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$523,835

$523,835

3 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt

9231 GRAN TEATRO DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
Winter Garden, FL 34787

$444,995

$444,995

3 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt

Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
15817 TOLLINGTON ALY, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$475,800

$484,990

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt

15817 TOLLINGTON ALY, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Stellar MLS
6324 PARC CORNICHE DR #1308, Orlando, FL 32821

$87,000

$87,000

1 Bed1 Bath546 SqFt

6324 PARC CORNICHE DR #1308, Orlando, FL 32821

Listed by Jhoana Loyo Urrutia LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
17248 MELOGOLD WAY, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$448,980

$448,980

3 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

17248 MELOGOLD WAY, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
Winter Garden, FL 34787

$450,338

$450,338

3 Beds3 Baths1,657 SqFt

Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
Winter Garden, FL 34787

$423,108

$423,108

3 Beds3 Baths1,624 SqFt

Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
2923 PARK MEADOW DR, Apopka, FL 32703

$520,000

$560,000

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

2923 PARK MEADOW DR, Apopka, FL 32703

Listed by Jhoana Loyo Urrutia LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
2556 READING TRAIL, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$639,990

$639,990

5 Beds4 Baths2,614 SqFt

2556 READING TRAIL, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
8991 CHIPPING SQUARE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

$448,230

$448,230

3 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

8991 CHIPPING SQUARE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
4987 PRAIRIE PRESERVE RUN, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

$325,610

$325,610

3 Beds3 Baths1,379 SqFt

4987 PRAIRIE PRESERVE RUN, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

Stellar MLS
3111 PARADOX CIRCLE 308 #308, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$375,000

$399,500

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

3111 PARADOX CIRCLE 308 #308, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Mike Chen, P.A LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
8955 CHIPPING SQUARE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

$588,520

$588,520

5 Beds3 Baths6,970 SqFt

8955 CHIPPING SQUARE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

Stellar MLS
462 BOGEY DR, Davenport, FL 33896

$409,990

$432,499

5.2%
4 Beds4 Baths1,954 SqFt

462 BOGEY DR, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
462 BOGEY DR, Davenport, FL 33896

$409,990

$409,990

4 Beds4 Baths2,614 SqFt

462 BOGEY DR, Davenport, FL 33896

Stellar MLS
1774 DELIGHTFUL DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$323,590

$328,590

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,699 SqFt

1774 DELIGHTFUL DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Ian Medina PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
1774 DELIGHTFUL DR, Davenport, FL 33896

$323,590

$323,590

3 Beds3 Baths1,699 SqFt

1774 DELIGHTFUL DR, Davenport, FL 33896

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultGray Simple Real Estate Email Header
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
LAROSA REALTY

Eusebio Salas License ID: BK3368186

+1(407) 502-9420 esalas@elitehomes365.com

6526 Old Brick Rd, Windermere, FL, 34786, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultGray Simple Real Estate Email Header
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation